Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WEST TERRACE STREET, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 6EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+15.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+27.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+72.0%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+19.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 6EQ
← Back to All Properties