Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£95,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+68.7%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,300
+68.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4HQ
← Back to All Properties