Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+13.4%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+64.2%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+24.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PR
← Back to All Properties