Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TALEWORTH CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£985,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£985,000
+44.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£682,500
+39.3%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2PU
← Back to All Properties