Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WARDINGTON COURT, WELFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
-5.2%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,950
+72.7%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,839 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,111
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8FR
← Back to All Properties