21, HANDFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 7NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+118.5%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+29.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+5.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1