Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOWER LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
-16.4%
Sold on 15 May 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8BJ
← Back to All Properties