Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+51.8%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,600
+177.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£97,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties