94, GATCOMBE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 9RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+42.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000-7.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+5.6%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1