Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 80, MITCHELL AVENUE, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+45.9%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+248.4%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,950
Sold on 9 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1DS
← Back to All Properties