3, BREEZE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19471.4%
Price Change
+£681,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£685,000+19471.4%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Detached
+£681,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,500-99.1%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Detached
-£369,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,000
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1