96, MONA ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,500+14.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+139.7%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
+£104,893 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,107-22.6%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
-£21,893 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+79.6%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1