45, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£512,500+106.2%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+50.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1