Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SUNDERLAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+71.7%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+27.9%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£7,622 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,328
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6JP
← Back to All Properties