14, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+47.9%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+31.6%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,200+6.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1