Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+76.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties