Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
-32.1%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Detached
-£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+293.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2BH
← Back to All Properties