Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ASHBOURNE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
-28.3%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
-£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2LE
← Back to All Properties