Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRAMLEY HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+22.9%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 4ED
← Back to All Properties