Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+47.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
-25.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1JB
← Back to All Properties