Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PEEL STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5DZ
← Back to All Properties