36, FOXGLOVES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+35.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+43.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,495
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1