3, MALLARD DRIVE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN7 6SA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+54.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000-8.2%
Sold on 13 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+209.9%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+4.4%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1