Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ASHEN DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+16.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+123.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3LU
← Back to All Properties