60, COLLINGWOOD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+193.9%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-3.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1