33, EDISON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,995
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£27,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,995+57.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1