16, CHERRY TREE WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
5 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£23,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,995+31.6%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+65.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1