Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, VICTORIA ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+446.8%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5RE
← Back to All Properties