Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HIGH STREET, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+74.5%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+82.6%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+62.3%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 5 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RG
← Back to All Properties