53, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 4JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,500+24.0%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+15.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1