Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CONNAUGHT GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£566,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£566,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+61.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+68.2%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£108,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,745
+51.2%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
+£53,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1SF
← Back to All Properties