FLAT 2, BOWER COURT, 34, CIPPENHAM LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£198,000+45.6%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950+11.0%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1