Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+20.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+86.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£101,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties