38, HOLMAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+260.8%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+31.8%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1