Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KENSINGTON WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+45.0%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+42.7%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8GG
← Back to All Properties