Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE GABLES, WIMBLEHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£223,000
+29.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+82.5%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+39.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2EE
← Back to All Properties