15, OAKLANDS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+162.5%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+2.3%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1