Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
-27.1%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+43.3%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+112.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2UD
← Back to All Properties