Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+46.1%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties