Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANDSEER COURT, CARNARVON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995
+90.9%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+61.8%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6QH
← Back to All Properties