Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CARMELITE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
+29.6%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,700
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2BX
← Back to All Properties