Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+40.1%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
-3.7%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+162.5%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NX
← Back to All Properties