Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SEVERNS FIELD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£614,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£614,000
+26.1%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,000
+227.9%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£338,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 29 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5AP
← Back to All Properties