43, BYRON ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+6.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£481,000+141.7%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000+104.1%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1