8, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+174.6%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+19.8%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1