Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BELWELL GARDENS, 34 - 36, BELWELL LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
-2.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
-2.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,450
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4TR
← Back to All Properties