Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RANULF ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-0.7%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FZ
← Back to All Properties