Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PERCEVAL WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+0.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+45.9%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3NP
← Back to All Properties