Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOSS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,995
+14.0%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+78.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3LJ
← Back to All Properties