Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£256,000
+34.7%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties